augusztus 07., vasárnap, 17:30
Dunaharaszti, Dunaharaszti MTK Sporttelep
Dunaharaszti MTK 0 – 1 PMFC
augusztus 13., szombat, 17:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 1 – 0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
augusztus 21., vasárnap, 17:30
Méhkerék, Méhkeréki SE Sporttelep
Méhkeréki SE 0 – 4 PMFC
augusztus 27., szombat, 17:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 1 – 2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK
szeptember 03., szombat, 18:00
Dunaújváros, Dunaújvárosi Stadion
Dunaújváros PASE 3 – 1 PMFC
szeptember 11., vasárnap, 17:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 0 – 0 FTC II.
szeptember 17., szombat, 16:00
Komló, Komlói Bányász SK Sporttelep
Komloi Banyasz SK 1 – 3 PMFC
szeptember 24., szombat, 16:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 2 – 1 Szentlőrinc SE
október 01., szombat, 15:00
Gyula, Gyulai Termál FC Sporttelep
Gyulai Termál FC 0 – 6 PMFC
október 08., szombat, 15:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 0 – 1 Szekszárdi UFC
október 15., szombat, 14:30
Budapest, Budafoki MTE Sporttelep
Budafoki MTE 2 – 0 PMFC
október 22., szombat, 14:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 5 – 0 Mórahalom VSE
október 30., vasárnap, 13:30
Paks, Paksi Stadion
Paksi FC II. 1 – 0 PMFC
november 06., vasárnap, 13:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 4 – 0 Békéscsaba II.
november 12., szombat, 13:30
Dabas, Dabas-Gyn FC Sporttelep
Dabas-Gyón FC 0 – 10 PMFC
november 20., vasárnap, 13:00
Dabas, FC Dabas Sporttelep
FC Dabas 0 – 1 PMFC
november 26., szombat, 13:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 3 – 0 Pénzügyőr SE
december 03., szombat, 13:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 2 – 1 Dunaharaszti MTK
február 04., szombat, 11:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 2 – 2 Paksi FC II.
február 19., vasárnap, 14:00
Hdmezvsrhely, Hdmezvsrhelyi FC Sporttelep
Hódmezővásárhelyi FC 1 – 1 PMFC
február 25., szombat, 14:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 1 – 0 Méhkeréki SE
március 04., szombat, 14:30
Dunaharaszti, Dunaharaszti MTK Sporttelep
Szigetszentmiklósi TK 2 – 1 PMFC
március 11., szombat, 14:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 5 – 1 Dunaújváros PASE
március 19., vasárnap, 14:00
Budapest, FTC Npligeti Sportcentr. (Kismartoni u)
FTC II. 1 – 3 PMFC
március 26., vasárnap, 16:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 3 – 0 Komloi Banyasz SK
április 02., vasárnap, 16:30
Szentl?rinc, Szentl?rinci SE Sporttelep
Szentlőrinc SE 2 – 2 PMFC
április 08., szombat, 16:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 3 – 0 Gyulai Termál FC
április 15., szombat, 16:30
Szekszrd, Szekszrdi UFC Sporttelep
Szekszárdi UFC 1 – 2 PMFC
április 22., szombat, 17:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 1 – 1 Budafoki MTE
április 29., szombat, 17:00
Mrahalom, Mrahalom Vrosi SE Sporttelep
Mórahalom VSE 0 – 4 PMFC
május 07., vasárnap, 17:30
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 3 – 1 Paksi FC II.
május 13., szombat, 17:00
Bkscsaba, Bkscsabai Krhz utcai Stadion
Békéscsaba II. 0 – 3 PMFC
május 20., szombat, 18:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 9 – 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
május 27., szombat, 18:00
Pécs, PMFC Stadion
PMFC 4 – 0 FC Dabas
június 04., vasárnap, 18:00
Budapest, Pnzgyr SE Sporttelep
Pénzügyőr SE 0 – 2 PMFC
július 26., szerda, 18:30
Kozrmisleny stadion
1-0 PMFC
szeptember 02., szombat, 17:30
Tiszakécske
Dunaharaszti MTK 3-1 PMFC